GIRLS 2A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Bolles School 18 1 2 3 4 8 15 30
Total Time: 1:36:56.54
Average: 19:23.31
2 Episcopal School of Jacks 72 10 13 14 16 19 20 39
Total Time: 1:45:20.84
Average: 21:04.17
3 Bishop Kenny High School 117 5 21 26 32 33 42
Total Time: 1:48:22.52
Average: 21:40.51
4 West Florida High School 156 11 31 35 38 41 50 75
Total Time: 1:51:19.02
Average: 22:15.81
5 Florida High School 171 12 25 37 48 49 64 74
Total Time: 1:53:10.83
Average: 22:38.17
6 South Walton High School 177 22 23 24 46 62
Total Time: 1:53:56.35
Average: 22:47.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastside High School 42 2 5 8 10 17 34 57
Total Time: 1:41:50.20
Average: 20:22.04
2 Tavares High School 60 3 4 6 22 25 38 47
Total Time: 1:43:13.30
Average: 20:38.66
3 Lake Highland Prep School 69 9 11 12 18 19 28 42
Total Time: 1:45:21.20
Average: 21:04.24
4 Trinity Preparatory Schoo 74 7 13 14 16 24 32 44
Total Time: 1:45:35.20
Average: 21:07.04
5 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig 161 20 31 35 36 39 49 58
Total Time: 1:51:45.20
Average: 22:21.04
6 The Villages High School 190 15 29 43 50 53
Total Time: 1:52:52.80
Average: 22:34.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lemon Bay High School 56 1 2 3 9 41 69 73
Total Time: 1:42:56.00
Average: 20:35.20
2 Academy OF The Holy Names 60 6 7 14 16 17 28 29
Total Time: 1:45:07.00
Average: 21:01.40
3 Frostproof Middle-Senior 90 8 10 11 18 43 64 71
Total Time: 1:47:12.00
Average: 21:26.40
4 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 106 13 20 22 25 26 47
Total Time: 1:49:14.00
Average: 21:50.80
5 Lely High School 115 4 15 30 32 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:49:31.00
Average: 21:54.20
6 LaBelle High School 134 19 21 27 31 36 53 62
Total Time: 1:51:28.36
Average: 22:17.68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest School 63 1 5 14 15 28 43
Total Time: 1:41:59.69
Average: 20:23.94
2 Ransom Everglades School 89 4 8 16 30 31 39 58
Total Time: 1:44:28.25
Average: 20:53.65
3 Saint Brendan High School 145 24 25 26 29 41 44 86
Total Time: 1:49:27.32
Average: 21:53.47
4 North Broward Preparatory 160 6 23 33 47 51 83
Total Time: 1:49:01.67
Average: 21:48.34
5 Lincoln Park Academy 173 18 19 37 49 50 98 107
Total Time: 1:50:21.94
Average: 22:04.39
6 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 197 20 27 42 52 56 75 76
Total Time: 1:52:02.16
Average: 22:24.44
BOYS 2A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Bolles School 30 1 2 6 7 14 24 25
Total Time: 1:23:33.03
Average: 16:42.61
2 Bishop Kenny High School 35 3 4 5 8 15 29 46
Total Time: 1:24:16.80
Average: 16:51.36
3 Episcopal School of Jacks 122 17 18 23 26 38 49 50
Total Time: 1:28:37.13
Average: 17:43.43
4 West Florida High School 130 10 16 30 35 39 53 64
Total Time: 1:28:58.43
Average: 17:47.69
5 Wakulla High School 141 20 27 28 32 34 40 44
Total Time: 1:29:28.06
Average: 17:53.62
6 South Walton High School 162 19 22 36 42 43 57 60
Total Time: 1:30:07.83
Average: 18:01.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 11
Total Time: 1:22:33.20
Average: 16:30.64
2 Lake Highland Prep School 99 8 12 24 27 28 35 36
Total Time: 1:28:11.00
Average: 17:38.20
3 Hernando High School 119 13 20 21 31 34 76 80
Total Time: 1:29:37.50
Average: 17:55.50
4 Eastside High School 131 15 19 22 32 43 50 60
Total Time: 1:30:27.60
Average: 18:05.52
5 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig 156 18 23 33 37 45 46 59
Total Time: 1:31:30.90
Average: 18:18.18
6 Mount Dora High School 176 10 17 25 57 67 84 88
Total Time: 1:31:41.10
Average: 18:20.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 LaBelle High School 26 1 4 5 7 9 12 25
Total Time: 1:24:01.00
Average: 16:48.20
2 Immokalee High School 65 6 10 14 16 19 23 46
Total Time: 1:26:34.00
Average: 17:18.80
3 Lely High School 101 8 15 18 29 31 34 41
Total Time: 1:28:31.00
Average: 17:42.20
4 Lemon Bay High School 153 13 21 30 40 49 54 61
Total Time: 1:31:22.00
Average: 18:16.40
5 Frostproof Middle-Senior 174 2 22 24 57 69 71 75
Total Time: 1:32:26.00
Average: 18:29.20
6 McKeel Academy of Technol 191 17 32 42 47 53 76 80
Total Time: 1:33:12.00
Average: 18:38.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest School 64 5 8 11 14 26 31 44
Total Time: 1:25:03.33
Average: 17:00.67
2 Satellite High School 94 7 9 13 22 43 54 67
Total Time: 1:26:24.43
Average: 17:16.89
3 Calvary Christian Academy 108 3 15 20 33 37 53 99
Total Time: 1:27:45.92
Average: 17:33.19
4 Titusville High School 122 6 19 23 27 47 52 72
Total Time: 1:28:35.59
Average: 17:43.12
5 Ransom Everglades School 135 1 29 32 35 38 46 56
Total Time: 1:28:59.27
Average: 17:47.86
6 Pace High Sch 191 4 28 34 59 66 69
Total Time: 1:30:55.08
Average: 18:11.02